Sponsors

Wedstrijdprogramma

Zaterdag 21-8 
zaterdag 1-taba zondag1 17uur veld2
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
18 sep 8:30 Tos Actief JO12-1 Abcoude fc JO12-1
18 sep 8:30 Tos Actief JO11-1 AFC IJburg JO11-3
18 sep 8:30 Tos Actief JO11-2 TABA afc JO11-2
18 sep 8:30 TABA afc JO11-4 Tos Actief JO11-3
18 sep 8:30 ASV Arsenal JO11-3 Tos Actief JO11-4
18 sep 8:30 TABA afc JO10-3 Tos Actief JO10-2
18 sep 8:30 Tos Actief JO9-1 Diemen sv. JO9-4
18 sep 8:30 Tos Actief JO9-4 AFC JO9-8
18 sep 8:30 Tos Actief JO8-1 Meer De sv. JO8-1
18 sep 8:30 Tos Actief MO11-2 GeuzenMiddenmeer MO11-1
18 sep 8:30 Tos Actief MO9-1 AFC IJburg MO9-1
18 sep 8:45 Zuidoost United JO10-2 Tos Actief JO10-3
18 sep 9:00 Nederhorst vv JO9-1 Tos Actief JO9-2
18 sep 9:00 Dijk De asv JO9-4 Tos Actief JO9-3
18 sep 9:00 AFC IJburg JO8-8 Tos Actief JO8-3
18 sep 9:00 AFC IJburg JO8-7 Tos Actief JO8-4
18 sep 9:30 CTO '70 vv JO13-1 Tos Actief JO13-2
18 sep 10:00 Tos Actief JO13-1 GeuzenMiddenmeer JO13-1
18 sep 10:00 Tos Actief JO12-2 CTO '70 vv JO12-2
18 sep 10:00 Tos Actief JO10-1 Almere FC JO10-1
18 sep 10:00 Tos Actief MO12-1 GeuzenMiddenmeer MO12-1
18 sep 10:00 SDOB MO11-1 Tos Actief MO11-1
18 sep 10:00 Tos Actief MO10-1 Waterwijk asc MO10-1
18 sep 10:00 Tos Actief MO10-2 Buitenveldert sc. MO10-1
18 sep 10:30 Zuidvogels HSV De MO15-1 Tos Actief MO15-1
18 sep 10:30 Tos Actief MO13-1 Meer De sv. MO13-1
18 sep 11:00 Abcoude fc JO8-4 Tos Actief JO8-2
18 sep 11:00 SDO MO13-1 Tos Actief MO13-2
18 sep 11:30 SDZ JO12-5 Tos Actief JO12-4
18 sep 12:00 TOG 2 Tos Actief 2
18 sep 12:00 Tos Actief JO12-3 AFC JO12-7
18 sep 12:00 Tos Actief MO19-2 KFC MO19-1
18 sep 12:00 Tos Actief MO17-1 VVC fc MO17-1
18 sep 12:00 Tos Actief MO15-2 WV-HEDW MO15-2
18 sep 12:00 Tos Actief VR35+1 AFC IJburg VR35+2
18 sep 12:30 WV-HEDW 19 Tos Actief 6
18 sep 13:00 Overamstel sc. 2 Tos Actief 4
18 sep 14:30 Tos Actief 1 Wartburgia asv 1
18 sep 14:30 Tos Actief 5 Zeeburgia avv 6
18 sep 14:30 Marken sv. VR1 Tos Actief VR1
18 sep 15:00 HBC MO19-1 Tos Actief MO19-1
18 sep 17:00 Tos Actief O23-1 AFC IJburg O23-1
18 sep 17:00 Tos Actief VR2 JOS Watergraafsmeer VR1
19 sep 9:30 SDZ JO16-2 (zon) Tos Actief JO16-1 (zon)
19 sep 9:30 Buitenboys sc. JO16-2 (zon) Tos Actief JO16-2 (zon)
19 sep 10:00 Buitenveldert sc. JO15-2 (zon) Tos Actief JO15-1 (zon)
19 sep 10:00 Tos Actief JO15-2 (zon) Buitenboys sc. JO15-2 (zon)
19 sep 11:00 AS'80 6 (zon) Tos Actief 3 (zon)
19 sep 11:30 Tos Actief 2 (zon) Swift 8 (zon)
19 sep 11:30 Tos Actief 4 (zon) Zeeburgia avv 14 (zon)
19 sep 13:30 SDZ JO19-2 (zon) Tos Actief JO19-1 (zon)
19 sep 14:00 TOG 1 (zon) Tos Actief 1 (zon)
19 sep 14:30 ASC De Volewijckers JO18-1 (zon) Tos Actief JO18-1 (zon)
21 sep 18:30 WV-HEDW JO17-1 Tos Actief JO17-1
22 sep 20:00 Tos Actief 4 (zon) SDOB 2 (zon)
24 sep 20:00 ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1 Tos Actief VR30+1
24 sep 20:30 Tos Actief VR30+1 Swift VR30+1
24 sep 21:00 WV-HEDW VR30+1 Tos Actief VR30+1
24 sep 21:30 Tos Actief VR30+1 Kadoelen sv. VR30+1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!