Sponsors

Wedstrijdprogramma

Zaterdag 21-8 
zaterdag 1-taba zondag1 17uur veld2
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
23 okt 9:30 Almere FC MO13-3 Tos Actief MO13-1
23 okt 10:45 Tos Actief MO19-1 KFC MO19-1
23 okt 10:45 Tos Actief MO15-1 ADO '20 MO15-1
23 okt 11:00 Sloterdijk avv. MO15-1 Tos Actief MO15-2
23 okt 12:00 CSW MO13-1 Tos Actief MO13-2
23 okt 12:30 WV-HEDW 15 Tos Actief 5
23 okt 13:00 Tos Actief 3 Overamstel sc. 2
23 okt 13:00 Tos Actief JO17-1 ST Pancratius/sc Badhoevedorp JO17-1
23 okt 13:00 Tos Actief VR2 WV-HEDW VR3
23 okt 14:30 Real Sranang sv. 1 Tos Actief 1
24 okt 11:45 BVV '31 2 (zon) Tos Actief 3 (zon)
24 okt 15:00 ASV Blauw-Wit 1 (zon) Tos Actief 1 (zon)
26 okt 18:30 FC Lisse JO17-2 Tos Actief JO17-1
27 okt 19:00 Westzaan MO15-1 Tos Actief MO15-1
27 okt 20:00 Tos Actief VR1 WV-HEDW VR1 (zon)
27 okt 20:30 Tos Actief O23-1 Buitenboys sc. O23-1
29 okt 19:30 WV-HEDW VR30+1 Tos Actief VR30+1
29 okt 20:00 Tos Actief VR30+1 Swift VR30+1
29 okt 20:30 Kadoelen sv. VR30+1 Tos Actief VR30+1
29 okt 21:00 Tos Actief VR30+1 ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1
30 okt 10:00 Tos Actief MO13-1 ZOB MO13-1
30 okt 10:45 Wartburgia asv 6 Tos Actief 6
30 okt 12:00 CSW MO19-2 Tos Actief MO19-2
30 okt 12:15 Tos Actief 4 TOG 3
30 okt 12:15 Tos Actief MO15-1 AFC IJburg MO15-1
30 okt 12:30 Nieuw Sloten sv MO13-1 Tos Actief MO13-2
30 okt 12:30 Buitenboys sc. O23-1 Tos Actief O23-1
30 okt 13:00 Overamstel sc. 6 Tos Actief 5
30 okt 13:30 Tos Actief VR35+1 AFC IJburg VR35+2
30 okt 14:30 Tos Actief MO17-1 FC Weesp MO17-1
30 okt 14:30 Amstelveen/Heemraad MO15-2 Tos Actief MO15-2
30 okt 15:00 Tos Actief 1 DEVO'58 1
30 okt 15:00 Swift 11 Tos Actief 2
30 okt 15:00 Tos Actief VR1 Amstelveen/Heemraad VR1
30 okt 15:00 Tos Actief VR2 Gooi 't sc VR3
30 okt 16:00 RAP sv. 4 Tos Actief 3
30 okt 17:00 Tos Actief JO17-1 UNO vv JO17-1
31 okt 11:00 ASV Arsenal 11 (zon) Tos Actief 4 (zon)
31 okt 12:00 CTO '70 vv 3 (zon) Tos Actief 3 (zon)
31 okt 14:00 Tos Actief 1 (zon) Muiderberg sc. 1 (zon)
31 okt 14:00 Dijk De asv 2 (zon) Tos Actief 2 (zon)
2 nov 20:00 Tos Actief O23-1 Victoria O23-1
6 nov 10:00 Tos Actief MO13-2 DIOS sv. MO13-1
6 nov 10:15 CSW MO15-1 Tos Actief MO15-1
6 nov 12:15 Tos Actief MO19-2 Hertha MO19-2
6 nov 12:15 GeuzenMiddenmeer MO17-1 Tos Actief MO17-1
6 nov 12:15 Tos Actief MO15-2 Waterwijk asc MO15-3
6 nov 12:30 Tos Actief 2 JOS Watergraafsmeer 4
6 nov 12:30 Westzaan MO19-1 Tos Actief MO19-1
6 nov 12:30 AFC IJburg MO13-2 Tos Actief MO13-1
6 nov 12:30 Tos Actief O23-1 JOGA Fortius asv O23-1
6 nov 12:45 Zuidvogels HSV De VR2 Tos Actief VR2
6 nov 14:30 WV-HEDW 11 Tos Actief 4
6 nov 15:00 Tos Actief 3 Dijk De asv 2
6 nov 15:00 Tos Actief 5 RAP sv. 11
6 nov 15:00 Tos Actief 6 Zeeburgia avv 8
6 nov 16:00 AFC IJburg 1 Tos Actief 1
6 nov 16:30 Tos Actief JO17-1 Argon JO17-1
6 nov 17:00 BFC VR35+1 Tos Actief VR35+1
6 nov 17:00 Onze Gezellen VR2 Tos Actief VR1
7 nov 11:30 Tos Actief 2 (zon) Meer De sv. 4 (zon)
7 nov 11:30 Tos Actief 4 (zon) TABA afc 7 (zon)
7 nov 14:00 Tos Actief 3 (zon) AFC 8
10 nov 18:15 AFC MO17-1 Tos Actief MO19-2
12 nov 20:00 Swift VR30+1 Tos Actief VR30+1
12 nov 20:30 Tos Actief VR30+1 Kadoelen sv. VR30+1
12 nov 21:30 WV-HEDW VR30+1 Tos Actief VR30+1
12 nov 22:00 Tos Actief VR30+1 ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1
13 nov 9:00 Tos Actief MO15-2 Ouderkerk sv. MO15-2
13 nov 10:30 Tos Actief MO17-1 Almere FC MO17-1
13 nov 12:15 Tos Actief MO15-1 Kadoelen sv. MO15-1
13 nov 14:45 Graveland 's MO19-1 Tos Actief MO19-2
13 nov 16:30 AFC IJburg O23-1 Tos Actief O23-1
20 nov 9:30 Almere FC MO19-1 Tos Actief MO19-1
20 nov 10:00 Tos Actief MO13-1 AS'80 MO13-2
20 nov 12:00 GeuzenMiddenmeer 6 Tos Actief 3
20 nov 12:00 Amstelveen/Heemraad MO13-2 Tos Actief MO13-2
20 nov 12:15 Tos Actief MO19-2 IJFC MO19-1
20 nov 12:15 AS'80 MO17-1 Tos Actief MO17-1
20 nov 12:15 Tos Actief MO15-1 Koninklijke HFC MO15-1
20 nov 12:30 DVVA csv. 7 Tos Actief 2
20 nov 12:30 Tos Actief VR2 WV-HEDW VR3
20 nov 13:00 SDW MO15-2 Tos Actief MO15-2
20 nov 15:00 Tos Actief 1 Diemen sv. 1
20 nov 15:00 Tos Actief 6 AFC 10
20 nov 15:00 Tos Actief VR35+1 JOGA Fortius asv VR35+1
20 nov 15:00 Tos Actief VR1 RODA '23 Rksv VR2
20 nov 16:00 FC Amsterdam O23-1 Tos Actief O23-1
20 nov 16:30 Tos Actief JO17-1 FC Aalsmeer JO17-1
20 nov 16:45 Tos Actief 4 Zeeburgia avv 4
20 nov 17:15 TABA afc 6 Tos Actief 5
21 nov 11:00 VVGA 2 (zon) Tos Actief 2 (zon)
21 nov 11:30 FIT avv 10 (zon) Tos Actief 4 (zon)
21 nov 12:00 WV-HEDW 11 (zon) Tos Actief 3 (zon)
21 nov 14:00 Tos Actief 1 (zon) ASC De Volewijckers 1 (zon)
26 nov 20:00 ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1 Tos Actief VR30+1
26 nov 20:30 Tos Actief VR30+1 Swift VR30+1
26 nov 21:00 Kadoelen sv. VR30+1 Tos Actief VR30+1
26 nov 21:30 Tos Actief VR30+1 WV-HEDW VR30+1
27 nov 10:00 Tos Actief MO13-2 Buitenveldert sc. MO13-2
27 nov 10:30 Meer De sv. MO13-1 Tos Actief MO13-1
27 nov 12:15 Tos Actief MO19-1 RCZ MO19-1
27 nov 12:15 Tos Actief MO15-2 FC Aalsmeer MO15-3
27 nov 12:30 Tos Actief 2 TOG 4
27 nov 12:30 Tos Actief O23-1 Hoogland O23-1
27 nov 12:30 DVVA csv. VR3 Tos Actief VR1
27 nov 12:30 Buitenboys sc. VR2 Tos Actief VR2
27 nov 12:45 Hillegom sv JO17-2 Tos Actief JO17-1
27 nov 13:15 GeuzenMiddenmeer 5 Tos Actief 4
27 nov 14:30 Tos Actief MO17-1 Abcoude fc MO17-1
27 nov 14:45 ZSGOWMS 1 Tos Actief 1
27 nov 15:00 Tos Actief 3 VVGA 2
27 nov 15:00 Tos Actief 5 Meer De sv. 8
27 nov 15:00 TABA afc 5 Tos Actief 6
27 nov 15:00 Abcoude fc MO19-1 Tos Actief MO19-2
27 nov 15:30 AFC MO15-1 Tos Actief MO15-1
28 nov 11:30 Tos Actief 2 (zon) Swift 9 (zon)
28 nov 11:30 Tos Actief 4 (zon) GeuzenMiddenmeer 7 (zon)
28 nov 14:00 Tos Actief 1 (zon) VSC 1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!